Διδακτικό Προσωπικό

Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΙΔΙΚΟΤΗΤΑ - ΘΕΣΗ
1 Μενοίκου Μιχάλης Πληροφορικής - Β.Δ.Α' - Διευθύνων
2 Σχίζα Χρυστάλλα Μουσικής - Β.Δ. 
3 Παπασωζομένου Παναγιώτα Φιλόλογος - Β.Δ.
4 Γεωργίου Μαρίνα Φιλόλογος - Β.Δ.
5 Καραβία Αικατερίνη Μαθηματικός - Β.Δ.
6 Χριστοφόρου-Καδή Δέσποινα Φυσιογνωστικών - Β.Δ. 
7 Πιερίδου Ανδρομάχη Πληροφορικής - Β.Δ. 
8 Παύλου Ιάκωβος Σχεδιασμού & Τεχνολογίας - Β.Δ.
9 Καραϊσκάκης Γιώργος Φυσικής - Β.Δ.
10 Κακογιάννη-Γεωργίου Ευαγγελία Φυσικής Αγωγής - Β.Δ.
11 Κυριάκου Ιωάννα Θεολόγος
12 π. Νικολαΐδης Χαράλαμπος Θεολόγος
13 π. Φλουρής Παναγιώτης Θεολόγος
14 Ιωακείμ Στυλιανή Φιλόλογος
15 Κίκα Ελισάβετ Φιλόλογος
16 Παπασάββα Όλγα Φιλόλογος
17 Μακρίδης Απόστολος Φιλόλογος
18 Ζαχαρία Χριστίνα Φιλόλογος
19 Νικολάου Παναγιώτα Φιλόλογος
20 Γεωργίου Έλενα Φιλόλογος
21 Οικονομίδου Χριστίνα Φιλόλογος
22 Κορινού Χριστιάνα Φιλόλογος
23 Κασάπη Σταυριάνα Φιλόλογος
24 Αντωνιάδου Ανθή Φιλόλογος
25 Μασούρεκκου Αικατερίνη Φιλόλογος
26 Καραγιάννη Μικέλα Φιλόλογος
27 Ξήχειλου Κλειώ Φιλόλογος
28 Κυβερνήτου Ιωάννα Φιλόλογος
29 Πέτρου-Νεοφύτου Μαρία Μαθηματικός
30 Μαυρομμάτη Παναγιώτα Μαθηματικός
31 Παναγιώτου Εμμανουέλα Μαθηματικός
32 Χριστοφόρου Άννα Μαθηματικός
33 Πηλαβάκης Δημήτριος Μαθηματικός
34 Κουταλιανού Νιόβη Μαθηματικός
35 Παναγή Μαρίνα Φυσικός
36 Θεοδωρίδου Μύρια Φυσικός
37 Πηλίνα Παναγιώτα Φυσικός
38 Φραγκοπούλου Χριστίνα Χημικός
39 Πολυχρόνη Χριστούλλα Χημικός
40 Γεωργίου Ιουλιέττα Χημικός
41 Ρώσσου Έλενα Βιολογίας
42 Ζένιου Χρίστια Βιολογίας
43 Ιωάννου Δέσπω Γεωγραφίας
44 Παχουλού Χριστούλα Αγγλικών
45 Στυλιανίδου Σωφρονία Αγγλικών
46 Ζαρπετέα Παυλίνα Αγγλικών
47 Ιορδάνου Χρίστος Γαλλικών
48 Παπαγιάννη Μαρία Γαλλικών
49 Καμιντζής Μιχάλης Φυσικής Αγωγής
50 Φιλιππίδης Ιωάννης Φυσικής Αγωγής
51 Πιπερής Σταύρος Φυσικής Αγωγής
52 Κυπριανού Τασούλα Φυσικής Αγωγής
53 Ερμογενίδου Σύλβια Μουσικής
54 Καμένου Αναστασία Μουσικής
55 Μίτλεττον Μαλβίνα Τέχνης
56 Σκαπούλη Μερόπη Τέχνης
57 Παναγίδου Αλεξία Οικιακής Οικονομίας
58 Ηλιάδου Μαρία Οικιακής Οικονομίας
59 Σιακαλλή Έλενα Οικιακής Οικονομίας
60 Παύλου Παύλος Οικιακής Οικονομίας
61 Νικολάου Λοΐζος Πληροφορικής
62 Καρεκλάς Χρήστος Πληροφορικής
63 Ελευθερίου Αντωνία Πληροφορικής
64 Πρωτοπαπά Μαρία Πληροφορικής
65 Αντωνιάδης Μάριος Πληροφορικής
66 Γιαπατής Ιωάννης Σχεδιασμού & Τεχνολογίας
67 Κυριάκου Ορέστης Σχεδιασμού & Τεχνολογίας
68 Παναγιώτου Άντρη ΣΕΑ
69 Σοφοκλέους-Ασπρή Ιφιγένεια ΣΕΑ